Six Numbers 2012 3Est 15.8.2012 16:56
Výsledkyvytvořeno OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  místo      StČí Jméno                                            Klub                                           Čas    Body   Trbo     Výsl 



M  (27)               240:00 min.  26 K  860 Body             

      1        13 Lauerman Jan                                     35 Sagvanovi klacky                         236:54     540             540 
      2        22 Petr Cvengroš                                    53 Bikehill.com                             237:10     530             530 
      2         8 Sajal Martin                                     9 Kamzasnehem.cz                            237:10     530             530 
      4        66 Martin Marczi                                    62 MTB Juliovka                             232:55     510             510 
      5        14 Prošek Michal                                    38 Sagvanovi klacky                         241:13     490     -4      486 
      6         1 Kuba Jirka                                       16 KOS Plzeň                                233:00     480             480 
      7         2 Medlík Jan                                       17 LKT 80 Šumperk                           246:45     500    -20      480 
      8        26 Lukáš Cerman                                     26 26                                       243:19     470     -8      462 
      9        25 Mirek zzabak Urban                               28 Dynamo Malá Skála                        234:21     460             460 
     10        24 Kamil Koprnický                                  54 KOS Plzeň                                237:09     460             460 
     11       888 Fišer Pavel                                      66 K&V Elektro Mazel team                   245:53     460    -15      445 
     12        27 Urban xOB Jan                                    42 SBK                                      229:40     410             410 
     13        19 Kovář Vladimír                                   21 21                                       239:58     410             410 
     14        15 Klech Richard                                    27 27                                       238:13     400             400 
     15         7 Urban Hynek                                      23 Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazi           239:32     400             400 
     16        11 Pruner Petr                                      37 EPO                                      239:05     390             390 
     17        28 Gibon                                            36 KOS Plzeň                                243:05     390     -8      382 
     18        20 Feigl Jan                                        51 Pohoda, pohodička...                     213:23     380             380 
     19        23 Hýbl Lukáš                                       10 Furt pod tlakem!                         237:05     380             380 
     20         9 Tomáš Větrovský                                  48 Tuhý a hotový                            242:56     380     -6      374 
     21         6 Jaroslav SEMISH Semík                            32 32                                       244:50     380    -10      370 
     22         3 Slivečka Jan                                     41 Worli VŠB TU Ostrava                     248:02     370    -30      340 
     23        18 Odvody Zdeněk                                    33 PARDUBICE BIKERS                         250:58     350    -40      310 
     24         4 Michal Kovář                                     46 46                                       236:05     270             270 
     25        29 Tomáš Gothard                                    55 Tom bez Jerryho                          235:34     250             250 
     26        21 Horálek Pavel                                    52 Ztracené Kobylky                         260:02     270    -90      180 
     27        12 Feigl Tomáš                                      50 Slavoj Drábovka                          274:07       0               0 



D  (11)               240:00 min.  26 K  860 Body             

      1        54 Kovářová Krisýna                                 12 Modrobílé lamy                           239:32     480             480 
      2        44 Faltejskova Jana                                 56 56                                       231:51     410             410 
      3        42 Tomečková Zuzana                                 6 LKT80 Šumperk                             234:41     410             410 
      4        45 Gajdová Kristina                                 57 57                                       218:40     380             380 
      5        48 Stursova Martina                                 59 59                                       228:41     370             370 
      6        53 Karochová Simona                                 12 Modrobílé lamy                           229:50     350             350 
      7        49 Kovářová Jitka                                   22 22                                       239:15     350             350 
      8        41 Petra Khulová                                    25 KOS Plzeň                                238:09     280             280 
      9       777 Lukášová Hana                                    78 Kladenská spojka                         216:03     230             230 
     10        51 Lenka Silberhornová                              45 Bikehill.com                             118:38     210             210 
     11        52 Němečková Martina                                44 44                                       219:13     200             200 



MM  (6)               240:00 min.  26 K  860 Body             

      1        70 Buřt Vladimír, Peťovský Jan                      64 Stará máza                               231:43     420             420 
      2        62 Faltejsek Lukas, Hons Lukas                      61 pardubice bikers                         244:24     430    -10      420 
      3        68 Martin Smrt, Honza Císař                         34 Bikehill.com                             251:50     450    -45      405 
      4        71 Martin Lžičař, Janda Petr                        65 Komikoni                                 240:12     390     -2      388 
      5        65 Komenda Kamil, Komenda Jan                       40 KULDA BIKE TEAM                          212:05     300             300 
      6        67 Slavík Vladimír, Hrdina Jiří                     63 Jedujedu                                 227:07     270             270 



MD  (9)               240:00 min.  26 K  860 Body             

      1        86 Milan Černý, Šárka Vejvodová                     68 SKIBIKE CENTRUM RADOTÍN                  237:50     510             510 
      2        88 Přema Gryc, Eva Grycová                          69 HAKR Brno                                232:48     460             460 
      3        92 Kalinová Markéta, Kalina Mirek                   31 for years after                          238:55     420             420 
      4        85 Pedros, Martinka                                 20 SNS Smržovka                             236:29     400             400 
      5        91 Rosťa Vlk, Petra Kubová                          30 original idijot                          236:48     350             350 
      6        89 Karbulkova Alice, Karbulka Pavel                 70 Pražský píče                             227:39     340             340 
      7        87 Richard Pátek, Csakvaryová Lenk                  39 39                                       245:50     350    -15      335 
      8        90 Hejtmánek Lubina Lubomír, Hejtmánková Radm       71 Kwalici                                  240:02     330     -2      328 
      9        83 Čapek Lubomír, Vendy Sedlmayero                  67 Hlava mapa                               239:18     310             310 



MD+  (3)              240:00 min.  26 K  860 Body             

      1       113 Jirka Král, Dana Králová                         90 Královi                                  241:41     370     -4      366 
      2       105 Sladký Ivan, Sladká Zora                         75 75                                       239:12     350             350 
      3       114 Rokosz Bohumil, Rokoszová Jarosl                 83 Rokoszovi                                222:08     230             230 



PV  (7)               180:00 min.  26 K  860 Body             

      1       117 Pancová Markéta, Panec Petr                      77 Doro.Výlet                               183:24     300     -8      292 
      2       126 Hons Miši, Honsová Léňa                          3 Mája ze Smržofky                          166:09     280             280 
      3       125 Cryzyy, Blančí + Koblíže                         82 BIG SHOCK TEAM                           172:01     280             280 
      4       121 Jágrová Vlasta, Jágr Jaroslav                    18 Šneci                                    166:44     230             230 
      5       123 Hofman Petr, Hofmanová Michae                    11 Strašidla von Schönhof                   179:15     230             230 
      6       122 Mencl Miroslav, Menclová Pavlína                 81 Hřebena                                  180:48     230     -2      228 
      7       119 Šimáček Petr, Šimáčková Iveta                    79 BOĎÁCI BORY                              183:32     230     -8      222 



DD  (1)               240:00 min.  26 K  860 Body             

      1       133 TerKa, Majdička                                  2 krásná&ještě krásnější                    232:43     380             380