Six Numbers 2012 4Ečt 16.8.2012 16:14
Výsledkyvytvořeno OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  místo      StČí Jméno                                            Klub                                           Čas    Body   Trbo     Výsl 



M  (27)               240:00 min.  26 K  840 Body             

      1        13 Lauerman Jan                                     35 Sagvanovi klacky                         242:26     680     -6      674 
      2         2 Medlík Jan                                       17 LKT 80 Šumperk                           240:09     660     -2      658 
      3         8 Sajal Martin                                     9 Kamzasnehem.cz                            241:40     630     -4      626 
      4        14 Prošek Michal                                    38 Sagvanovi klacky                         244:15     620    -10      610 
      5        25 Mirek zzabak Urban                               28 Dynamo Malá Skála                        237:17     600             600 
      6        22 Petr Cvengroš                                    53 Bikehill.com                             242:07     600     -6      594 
      7        15 Klech Richard                                    27 27                                       237:00     590             590 
      8         9 Tomáš Větrovský                                  48 Tuhý a hotový                            230:40     580             580 
      9        26 Lukáš Cerman                                     26 26                                       242:46     580     -6      574 
     10       888 Fišer Pavel                                      66 K&V Elektro Mazel team                   243:20     580     -8      572 
     11         6 Jaroslav SEMISH Semík                            32 32                                       237:07     570             570 
     12        24 Kamil Koprnický                                  54 KOS Plzeň                                235:44     560             560 
     13         7 Urban Hynek                                      23 Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazi           236:56     520             520 
     14        19 Kovář Vladimír                                   21 21                                       237:21     510             510 
     15        23 Hýbl Lukáš                                       10 Furt pod tlakem!                         242:38     510     -6      504 
     16        27 Urban xOB Jan                                    42 SBK                                      213:54     500             500 
     17        66 Martin Marczi                                    62 MTB Juliovka                             229:42     470             470 
     18        12 Feigl Tomáš                                      50 Slavoj Drábovka                          245:47     470    -15      455 
     19        29 Tomáš Gothard                                    55 Tom bez Jerryho                          240:12     450     -2      448 
     20        20 Feigl Jan                                        51 Pohoda, pohodička...                     240:46     430     -2      428 
     21         1 Kuba Jirka                                       16 KOS Plzeň                                243:12     430     -8      422 
     22         4 Michal Kovář                                     46 46                                       243:22     420     -8      412 
     23         3 Slivečka Jan                                     41 Worli VŠB TU Ostrava                     241:26     390     -4      386 
     24        21 Horálek Pavel                                    52 Ztracené Kobylky                         236:15     340             340 
     25        28 Gibon                                            36 KOS Plzeň                                157:56     200             200 
     26        18 Odvody Zdeněk                                    33 PARDUBICE BIKERS                         219:53     190             190 
     27        11 Pruner Petr                                      37 EPO                                      271:21     270   -145      125 



D  (10)               240:00 min.  26 K  840 Body             

      1        54 Kovářová Krisýna                                 12 Modrobílé lamy                           244:38     590    -10      580 
      2        42 Tomečková Zuzana                                 6 LKT80 Šumperk                             236:39     480             480 
      3        53 Karochová Simona                                 12 Modrobílé lamy                           222:22     470             470 
      4        45 Gajdová Kristina                                 57 57                                       228:48     470             470 
      5        48 Stursova Martina                                 59 59                                       250:10     510    -40      470 
      6        44 Faltejskova Jana                                 56 56                                       226:21     460             460 
      7        49 Kovářová Jitka                                   22 22                                       246:37     450    -20      430 
      8        51 Lenka Silberhornová                              45 Bikehill.com                             214:01     350             350 
      9        41 Petra Khulová                                    25 KOS Plzeň                                246:19     370    -20      350 
     10        52 Němečková Martina                                44 44                                       217:49     250             250 



MM  (7)               240:00 min.  26 K  840 Body             

      1        62 Faltejsek Lukas, Hons Lukas                      61 pardubice bikers                         220:45     540             540 
      2        68 Martin Smrt, Honza Císař                         34 Bikehill.com                             233:39     540             540 
      3        70 Buřt Vladimír, Peťovský Jan                      64 Stará máza                               221:37     520             520 
      4        71 Martin Lžičař, Janda Petr                        65 Komikoni                                 240:03     510     -2      508 
      5        69 Krtička Jan, Prošek Jan                          7 JKJP                                      236:07     460             460 
      6        65 Komenda Kamil, Komenda Jan                       40 KULDA BIKE TEAM                          211:32     380             380 
      7        67 Slavík Vladimír, Hrdina Jiří                     63 Jedujedu                                 237:15     380             380 



MD  (9)               240:00 min.  26 K  840 Body             

      1        88 Přema Gryc, Eva Grycová                          69 HAKR Brno                                236:21     610             610 
      2        92 Kalinová Markéta, Kalina Mirek                   31 for years after                          239:07     580             580 
      3        85 Pedros, Martinka                                 20 SNS Smržovka                             245:05     560    -15      545 
      4        86 Milan Černý, Šárka Vejvodová                     68 SKIBIKE CENTRUM RADOTÍN                  223:26     520             520 
      5        91 Rosťa Vlk, Petra Kubová                          30 original idijot                          235:25     430             430 
      6        90 Hejtmánek Lubina Lubomír, Hejtmánková Radm       71 Kwalici                                  234:37     410             410 
      7        83 Čapek Lubomír, Vendy Sedlmayero                  67 Hlava mapa                               243:59     400     -8      392 
      8        87 Richard Pátek, Csakvaryová Lenk                  39 39                                       231:43     360             360 
      9        89 Karbulkova Alice, Karbulka Pavel                 70 Pražský píče                             256:50     370    -70      300 



MD+  (3)              240:00 min.  26 K  840 Body             

      1       113 Král Jirka, Dana Králová                         91 Královi                                  233:09     510             510 
      2       105 Sladký Ivan, Sladká Zora                         75 75                                       232:51     350             350 
      3       114 Rokosz Bohumil, Rokoszová Jarosl                 90 Rokoszovi                                218:12     330             330 



PV  (8)               180:00 min.  26 K  840 Body             

      1       125 Cryzyy, Blančí + Koblíže                         82 BIG SHOCK TEAM                           175:57     370             370 
      2       126 Hons Miši, Honsová Léňa                          3 Mája ze Smržofky                          184:55     370    -10      360 
      3       117 Pancová Markéta, Panec Petr                      77 Doro.Výlet                               177:14     350             350 
      4       122 Mencl Miroslav, Menclová Pavlína                 81 Hřebena                                  169:58     310             310 
      5       119 Šimáček Petr, Šimáčková Iveta                    79 BOĎÁCI BORY                              184:44     320    -10      310 
      6       123 Hofman Petr, Hofmanová Michae                    11 Strašidla von Schönhof                   179:41     290             290 
      7       121 Jágrová Vlasta, Jágr Jaroslav                    18 Šneci                                    164:38     280             280 
      8       120 Klech Aleš, Dostálová Lucie                      80 KULDA BIKE TEAM                          173:29     190             190 



DD  (1)               240:00 min.  26 K  840 Body             

      1       133 TerKa, Majdička                                  2 krásná&ještě krásnější                    230:59     410             410