Six Numbers 2012 5Eso 18.8.2012 15:55
Výsledkyvytvořeno OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   místo       StČí Jméno                                                  Klub                                                Čas    Body   Trbo       Výsl 



M  (25)                 240:00 min.  28 K  870 Body                  

       1         13 Lauerman Jan                                           35 Sagvanovi klacky                              245:01     700    -15        685 
       2          8 Sajal Martin                                           9 Kamzasnehem.cz                                 248:41     640    -30        610 
       3         25 Mirek zzabak Urban                                     28 Dynamo Malá Skála                             240:42     600     -2        598 
       4         14 Prošek Michal                                          38 Sagvanovi klacky                              241:33     590     -4        586 
       5         19 Kovář Vladimír                                         21 21                                            245:21     590    -15        575 
       6         28 Gibon                                                  36 KOS Plzeň                                     242:46     580     -6        574 
       7          2 Medlík Jan                                             17 LKT 80 Šumperk                                250:58     610    -40        570 
       8         15 Klech Richard                                          27 27                                            249:53     600    -35        565 
       9         11 Pruner Petr                                            37 EPO                                           243:35     570     -8        562 
      10          1 Kuba Jirka                                             16 KOS Plzeň                                     242:53     550     -6        544 
      11         23 Hýbl Lukáš                                             10 Furt pod tlakem!                              237:45     540               540 
      12         27 Urban xOB Jan                                          42 SBK                                           244:45     550    -10        540 
      13          7 Urban Hynek                                            23 Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazi                252:06     580    -50        530 
      14         12 Feigl Tomáš                                            50 Slavoj Drábovka                               254:45     590    -60        530 
      15         24 Kamil Koprnický                                        54 KOS Plzeň                                     237:14     500               500 
      16          3 Slivečka Jan                                           41 Worli VŠB TU Ostrava                          250:11     540    -40        500 
      17          9 Tomáš Větrovský                                        48 Tuhý a hotový                                 254:49     560    -60        500 
      18         26 Lukáš Cerman                                           26 26                                            267:00     590   -120        470 
      19        136 Jan Sixta                                              90 90                                            247:17     470    -25        445 
      20         29 Tomáš Gothard                                          55 Tom bez Jerryho                               237:27     440               440 
      21         22 Petr Cvengroš                                          53 Bikehill.com                                  250:49     480    -40        440 
      22          6 Jaroslav SEMISH Semík                                  32 32                                            249:48     470    -35        435 
      23         20 Feigl Jan                                              51 Pohoda, pohodička...                          240:36     320     -2        318 
      24         21 Horálek Pavel                                          52 Ztracené Kobylky                              258:17     260    -80        180 
      25         18 Odvody Zdeněk                                          33 PARDUBICE BIKERS                              226:05     100               100 



D  (12)                 240:00 min.  28 K  870 Body                  

       1         54 Kovářová Krisýna                                       12 Modrobílé lamy                                241:47     590     -4        586 
       2         42 Tomečková Zuzana                                       6 LKT80 Šumperk                                  240:14     530     -2        528 
       3         49 Kovářová Jitka                                         22 22                                            239:40     510               510 
       4         53 Karochová Simona                                       12 Modrobílé lamy                                239:38     480               480 
       5         43 Sladká Kateřina                                        43 43                                            236:18     440               440 
       6         51 Lenka Silberhornová                                    45 Bikehill.com                                  243:02     420     -8        412 
       7         44 Faltejskova Jana                                       56 56                                            236:38     410               410 
       8         45 Gajdová Kristina                                       57 57                                            231:11     370               370 
       9         48 Stursova Martina                                       59 59                                            247:41     380    -25        355 
      10         41 Petra Khulová                                          25 KOS Plzeň                                     243:01     360     -8        352 
      11         52 Němečková Martina                                      44 44                                            237:26     350               350 
      12        777 Lukášová Hana                                          78 Kladenská spojka                              234:14     260               260 



MM  (11)                240:00 min.  28 K  870 Body                  

       1         62 Faltejsek Lukas, Hons Lukas                            61 pardubice bikers                              243:50     580     -8        572 
       2         68 Martin Smrt, Honza Císař                               34 Bikehill.com                                  237:25     550               550 
       3         63 Miloš Hruška, Aleš Růžička                             14 14                                            246:26     550    -20        530 
       4         61 Zabloudil Miloslav, Growka Petr                        13 VOSA Bruntál                                  235:39     520               520 
       5         66 Michal Šandera, Martin Marczi                          62 MTB Juliovka                                  257:10     590    -75        515 
       6         69 Krtička Jan, Prošek Jan                                7 JKJP                                           237:16     500               500 
       7         70 Buřt Vladimír, Peťovský Jan                            64 Stará máza                                    241:48     480     -4        476 
       8         64 Michal Vymětal, Petr Šimurda                           19 19                                            256:10     450    -70        380 
       9         65 Komenda Kamil, Komenda Jan                             40 KULDA BIKE TEAM                               209:52     340               340 
      10         71 Martin Lžičař, Janda Petr                              65 Komikoni                                      258:28     380    -80        300 
      11         67 Slavík Vladimír, Hrdina Jiří                           63 Jedujedu                                      277:06     400   -175        225 



MD  (12)                240:00 min.  28 K  870 Body                  

       1         86 Milan Černý, Šárka Vejvodová                           68 SKIBIKE CENTRUM RADOTÍN                       240:48     590     -2        588 
       2         84 Skácelová Naděžda, Reif Jan                            15 LKT 80 Šumperk                                238:34     570               570 
       3         92 Kalinová Markéta, Kalina Mirek                         31 for years after                               245:15     540    -15        525 
       4         88 Přema Gryc, Eva Grycová                                69 HAKR Brno                                     227:03     520               520 
       5         81 Fišer Pavel, Fišerová Petra                            66 K&V Elektro Mazel team                        237:43     480               480 
       6         85 Pedros, Martinka                                       20 SNS Smržovka                                  238:18     470               470 
       7         83 Čapek Lubomír, Vendy Sedlmayero                        67 Hlava mapa                                    236:12     370               370 
       8         89 Karbulkova Alice, Karbulka Pavel                       70 Pražský píče                                  236:53     360               360 
       9         87 Richard Pátek, Csakvaryová Lenk                        39 39                                            230:23     300               300 
      10         90 Hejtmánek Lubina Lubomír, Hejtmánková Radm             71 Kwalici                                       249:17     330    -35        295 
      11         82 Ivánek Libor, Ivánková Karolín                         24 Krokodýl na Hrášku                            231:09     230               230 
      12         91 Rosťa Vlk, Petra Kubová                                30 original idijot                               263:12     330   -105        225 



MD+  (2)                240:00 min.  28 K  870 Body                  

       1        104 Alexandr Kotačka, XY                                   74 LEWIS + HICKEY PRAHA                          233:39     430               430 
       2        105 Sladký Ivan, Sladká Zora                               75 75                                            241:44     380     -4        376 



PV  (7)                 180:00 min.  28 K  870 Body                  

       1        125 Cryzyy, Blančí + Koblíže                               82 BIG SHOCK TEAM                                186:20     360    -20        340 
       2        117 Pancová Markéta, Panec Petr                            77 Doro.Výlet                                    196:02     360    -70        290 
       3        126 Hons Miši, Honsová Léňa                                3 Mája ze Smržofky                               164:20     270               270 
       4        122 Mencl Miroslav, Menclová Pavlína                       81 Hřebena                                       176:30     260               260 
       5        121 Jágrová Vlasta, Jágr Jaroslav                          18 Šneci                                         171:32     240               240 
       6        119 Šimáček Petr, Šimáčková Iveta                          79 BOĎÁCI BORY                                   183:59     230     -8        222 
       7        123 Hofman Petr, Hofmanová Michae                          11 Strašidla von Schönhof                        185:47     210    -15        195 



DD  (2)                 240:00 min.  28 K  870 Body                  

       1        132 Gybasová Kristina, Kočárková Petra                     83 Vidlák a Leštěnka                             239:35     490               490 
       2        133 TerKa, Majdička                                        2 krásná&ještě krásnější                         227:02     420               420