Six Numbers 2012 6Ene 19.8.2012 22:22
Výsledkyvytvořeno OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   místo       StČí Jméno                                                  Klub                                                Čas    Body   Trbo       Výsl 



M  (24)                 240:00 min.  28 K  940 Body                  

       1         13 Lauerman Jan                                           35 Sagvanovi klacky                              222:09     690               690 
       2          2 Medlík Jan                                             17 LKT 80 Šumperk                                240:40     650     -2        648 
       3         14 Prošek Michal                                          38 Sagvanovi klacky                              247:53     650    -25        625 
       4         25 Mirek zzabak Urban                                     28 Dynamo Malá Skála                             242:26     630     -6        624 
       5         24 Kamil Koprnický                                        54 KOS Plzeň                                     235:19     590               620 
       6         15 Klech Richard                                          27 27                                            236:48     620               620 
       7         11 Pruner Petr                                            37 EPO                                           247:24     630    -25        605 
       8         19 Kovář Vladimír                                         21 21                                            237:27     600               600 
       9          8 Sajal Martin                                           9 Kamzasnehem.cz                                 257:46     670    -75        595 
      10         26 Lukáš Cerman                                           26 26                                            251:01     620    -45        575 
      11          7 Urban Hynek                                            23 23                                            233:02     570               570 
      12         22 Petr Cvengroš                                          53 Bikehill.com                                  247:19     590    -25        565 
      13          6 Jaroslav SEMISH Semík                                  32 32                                            251:58     590    -45        545 
      14          9 Tomáš Větrovský                                        48 Tuhý a hotový                                 245:47     550    -15        535 
      15         18 Odvody Zdeněk                                          33 PARDUBICE BIKERS                              237:08     510               510 
      16          1 Kuba Jirka                                             16 KOS Plzeň                                     239:11     500               500 
      17         12 Feigl Tomáš                                            50 Slavoj Drábovka                               246:20     520    -20        500 
      18         27 Urban xOB Jan                                          42 SBK                                           234:51     490               490 
      19          3 Slivečka Jan                                           41 Worli VŠB TU Ostrava                          240:45     410     -2        408 
      20         20 Feigl Jan                                              51 Pohoda, pohodička...                          234:14     390               390 
      21         23 Hýbl Lukáš                                             10 Furt pod tlakem!                              234:37     360               360 
      22        136 Jan Sixta                                              90 90                                            249:08     380    -35        345 
      23         29 Tomáš Gothard                                          55 Tom bez Jerryho                               255:20     410    -65        345 
      24         21 Horálek Pavel                                          52 Ztracené Kobylky                              254:35     350    -60        290 



D  (12)                 240:00 min.  28 K  940 Body                  

       1         48 Stursova Martina                                       59 59                                            236:32     490               490 
       2         49 Kovářová Jitka                                         22 22                                            237:37     490               490 
       3         53 Karochová Simona                                       12 Modrobílé lamy                                229:57     480               480 
       4         42 Tomečková Zuzana                                       6 LKT80 Šumperk                                  211:04     440               440 
       5         44 Faltejskova Jana                                       56 56                                            227:52     400               400 
       6         54 Kovářová Krisýna                                       12 Modrobílé lamy                                268:51     530   -130        400 
       7         43 Sladká Kateřina                                        43 43                                            241:51     380     -4        376 
       8         41 Petra Khulová                                          25 KOS Plzeň                                     244:20     370    -10        360 
       9         52 Němečková Martina                                      44 44                                            212:16     210               210 
      10         45 Gajdová Kristina                                       57 57                                            216:21     160               160 
      11        777 Lukášová Hana                                          78 Kladenská spojka                              207:53     150               150 
      12         51 Lenka Silberhornová                                    45 Bikehill.com                                  200:59     140               140 



MM  (11)                240:00 min.  28 K  940 Body                  

       1         68 Martin Smrt, Honza Císař                               34 Bikehill.com                                  248:28     650    -30        620 
       2         62 Faltejsek Lukas, Hons Lukas                            61 pardubice bikers                              244:14     580    -10        570 
       3         70 Buřt Vladimír, Peťovský Jan                            64 Stará máza                                    239:04     540               540 
       4         63 Miloš Hruška, Aleš Růžička                             14 14                                            226:35     520               520 
       5         66 Michal Šandera, Martin Marczi                          62 MTB Juliovka                                  236:04     520               520 
       6         71 Martin Lžičař, Janda Petr                              65 Komikoni                                      251:21     490    -45        445 
       7         69 Krtička Jan, Prošek Jan                                7 JKJP                                           246:31     460    -20        440 
       8         61 Zabloudil Miloslav, Growka Petr                        13 VOSA Bruntál                                  251:34     480    -45        435 
       9         65 Komenda Kamil, Komenda Jan                             40 KULDA BIKE TEAM                               230:30     370               370 
      10         64 Michal Vymětal, Petr Šimurda                           19 19                                            252:13     390    -50        340 

      ms         67 Slavík Vladimír, Hrdina Jiří                           63 Jedujedu                                      238:08     280              Disk 



MD  (12)                240:00 min.  28 K  940 Body                  

       1         86 Milan Černý, Šárka Vejvodová                           68 SKIBIKE CENTRUM RADOTÍN                       240:18     580     -2        578 
       2         84 Skácelová Naděžda, Reif Jan                            15 LKT 80 Šumperk                                234:26     550               550 
       3         88 Přema Gryc, Eva Grycová                                69 HAKR Brno                                     242:16     510     -6        504 
       4         92 Kalinová Markéta, Kalina Mirek                         31 for years after                               237:56     460               460 
       5         87 Richard Pátek, Csakvaryová Lenk                        39 39                                            234:11     360               360 
       6         91 Rosťa Vlk, Petra Kubová                                30 original idijot                               243:37     320     -8        312 
       7         83 Čapek Lubomír, Vendy Sedlmayero                        67 Hlava mapa                                    236:46     280               280 
       8         90 Hejtmánek Lubina Lubomír, Hejtmánková Radm             71 Kwalici                                       246:21     260    -20        240 
       9         85 Pedros, Martinka                                       20 SNS Smržovka                                  241:44     230     -4        226 
      10         82 Ivánek Libor, Ivánková Karolín                         24 Krokodýl na Hrášku                            217:04     180               180 
      11         89 Karbulkova Alice, Karbulka Pavel                       70 Pražský píče                                   91:03     160               160 
      12         81 Fišer Pavel, Fišerová Petra                            66 K&V Elektro Mazel team                        186:44     140               140 



MD+  (2)                240:00 min.  28 K  940 Body                  

       1        104 Alexandr Kotačka, XY                                   74 LEWIS + HICKEY PRAHA                          246:17     440    -20        420 
       2        105 Sladký Ivan, Sladká Zora                               75 75                                            227:11     280               280 



PV  (7)                 180:00 min.  28 K  940 Body                  

       1        125 Cryzyy, Blančí + Koblíže                               82 BIG SHOCK TEAM                                181:36     330     -4        326 
       2        117 Pancová Markéta, Panec Petr                            77 Doro.Výlet                                    175:58     310               310 
       3        126 Hons Miši, Honsová Léňa                                3 Mája ze Smržofky                               173:44     270               270 
       4        121 Jágrová Vlasta, Jágr Jaroslav                          18 Šneci                                         164:12     250               250 
       5        123 Hofman Petr, Hofmanová Michae                          11 Strašidla von Schönhof                        181:45     230     -4        226 
       6        119 Šimáček Petr, Šimáčková Iveta                          79 BOĎÁCI BORY                                   188:38     180    -30        150 
       7        122 Mencl Miroslav, Menclová Pavlína                       81 Hřebena                                       185:58     130    -15        115 



DD  (2)                 240:00 min.  28 K  940 Body                  

       1        132 Gybasová Kristina, Kočárková Petra                     83 Vidlák a Leštěnka                             270:04     470   -140        330 
       2        133 TerKa, Majdička                                        2 krásná&ještě krásnější                         208:20     270               270